Results Commonwealth Games 2022 Birmingham

1
13953
**** ****

Results Commonwealth Games 2022 Birmingham Detailed Results for the Birmingham 2022 Commonwealth Games with live medals, schedules, reports and more. Games 2022 opening service: When does it start, how to watch, and how to get tickets for occasions

Commonwealth Games

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1Australia675754178
2England576653176
3Canada26323492
4India22162361
5New Zealand20121749
6Scotland13112751
7Nigeria1291435
8Wales861428
9South Africa791127
10Malaysia78823
11Northern Ireland77418
12Jamaica66315
13Kenya651021
14Singapore44412
15Trinidad and Tobago3216
16Uganda3025
17Cyprus23611
18Pakistan2338
19Samoa1405
20Barbados1113
=Cameroon1113
=Zambia1113
23Grenada1102
=The Bahamas1102
25Bermuda1012
26British Virgin Islands1001
27Mauritius0325
28Ghana0235
29Fiji0224
30Mozambique0213
31Sri Lanka0134
32Tanzania0123
33Botswana0112
=Guernsey0112
35Dominica0101
=Papua New Guinea0101
=St Lucia0101
=The Gambia0101
39Namibia0044
40Malta0011
=Nauru0011
=Niue0011
=Vanuatu0011
Results Commonwealth Games 2022 Birmingham

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here